Написать по английскому языку пять желаний которые ты хотел загадать в новогоднюю ночь.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-01-30T13:54:08+00:00

1. I want to be happy all the year.

2. I want to have a good marks.

3. I want my parents to be happy and rich.

4. I want to be healthy.

5. I want to get along with other people    (get along  переводится, как "ладить")

2012-01-30T14:14:12+00:00

I want have many money for all people
I want that people all over the world and my family were healthy
I want was a happy