Сложить предложения из даных слов:1 Sunday /is / today /lt / .2 at / Peter / are / school / not / Jane / and /.3 can / play / They /.4 computer / hlay / They / games /.5 has / a / Peter / sister / got /. 6 her / at / Look / ! 7 makes / She / puzzles /. 8 children / The / happy / are /. На картинке изображены кукла .заяц.девочка с пазлом и мальчик и девочка за компьютером

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-08T16:47:41+00:00

Today it is Sunday

Peter and Jane  are not school

...дальше ты как то странно написала, чта за  HLAY ??

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-08T17:22:17+00:00
1) It is Sunday today.
2) Peter and Jane aren`t at school.
3) They can play computer games.
4) Peter has got a sister.
5) Look at her!
6) She makes puzzles.
7) The children are happy.