Помогите пожалуйста написать письмо деду морозу на английском языке

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • drghi
  • середнячок
2013-12-08T17:09:03+04:00
Hello, Dear father!
During this year I was glad to think about future holidays!
I love my parents very much , that's why I'm beging you that my parents will live forever. .so next my wish it's good car and new Iphone!
To sum up, I can say that I believe in you! Thank you
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-08T18:37:04+04:00
Hello, Santa Claus!
I want to tell you, that I was a very good girl in 2013 and I have earned the best gift from you. I would like to get new skates, whisc we called Snow Maiden, because the skates I have are too small and very old. Fulfill, please, my dream. I promise you that I will study hard, obey my parents and always be kind and polite.
Yours Ritta

Здравствуй, Дедушка Мороз!
Хочу сказать тебе, я была очень хорошей девочкой в этом году и заслужила от тебя самый лучший подарок. Мне бы хотелось получить новые коньки-снегурки, потому что мои коньки мне уже малы и совсем старые. Выполни, пожалуйста, мое желание. Я обещаю тебе, что буду хорошо учиться, слушаться родителей и всегда быть доброй и вежливой.
Твоя Рита