Закончи эти предложения с помощью местоимений в нужной форме. 1. Tom doesn't like Jerry. Jerry doesn't like Tom. are
not friends. 2. Please, take this apple. -- I don't like ... . 3. Sam's father is forty-four. ... father is a bus driver. ... drives buses. 4. Hello! Where are you? I don't see ... ! 5. We see Mary. We see ... in the garden but she doesn't see ... . 6. Where is ... new house, Dan? 7. Sam likes computers. Show ... your new computer, please. 8. We have a new pupil in ... class. ... name is Liza. We like ... . 9. Mrs Wilson has three children. ... often takes ... to the zoo. 10. Happy birthday, mum. I love ... . 11. Our father sometimes takes ... to the cinema. 12. Emma! Do you like music? -- Yes, I do. I like ... very much.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-08T12:41:08+00:00
1. Tom doesn't like Jerry. Jerry doesn't like Tom. They are not friends.

2. Please, take this apple. -- I don't like it .

3. Sam's father is forty-four. His father is a bus driver. He drives buses.

4. Hello! Where are you? I don't see you !

5. We see Mary. We see her in the garden but she doesn't see us .

6. Where is your new house, Dan?

7. Sam likes computers. Show her your new computer, please.

8. We have a new pupil in our class. Her name is Liza. We like her .

9. Mrs Wilson has three children. She often takes them to the zoo.

10. Happy birthday, mum. I love you .

11. Our father sometimes takes us to the cinema.

12. Emma! Do  you like music? -- Yes, I do. I like it very much.
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-08T15:28:33+00:00
1. Tom doesn't like Jerry. Jerry doesn't like Tom. They are not friends.

2. Please, take this apple. - I don't like it.

3. Sam's father is forty-four. His father is a bus driver. He drives buses.

4. Hello! Where are you? I don't see you!

5. We see Mary. We see her in the garden but she doesn't see us.

6. Where is your new house, Dan?

7. Sam likes computers. Show me your new computer, please.

8. We have a new pupil in our class. Her name is Liza. We like her.

9. Mrs Wilson has three children. She often takes them to the zoo.

10. Happy birthday, mum. I love you.

11. Our father sometimes takes us to the cinema.

12. Emma! Do you like music? - Yes, I do. I like it very much.