Определители ко всем временам по англ.языку, пожалуйста. Например Past simple: yesterday, ago, last. и т.д.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-08T11:39:17+00:00
Present simple : always, never, often, sometimes, every day
present continuous: still, now
past continuous: while
present perfect: just, already, never, ever, yet, recently, lately, since, for
past perfect: by
future perfect: by
present perfect continuous: since, for
past perfect continuous : for since
future perfect continuous: for.
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-08T11:44:33+00:00
Present Simple - usually, often, always
Present Continuous - now, at the moment
Present Perfect - just, recently, already
Past Simple - yesterday, 2 days ago, last week
Past Continuous - yesterday at 3 p.m., when I came....
Past Perfect - 
yesterday by 3 p.m., by his coming....
Future Simple - tomorrow, next week, in 3 days
Future Continuous - tomorrow at 4 p.m., at this time in 2 days
Future Perfect - tomorrow by 4 p.m., by this time in 2 days