Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-08T08:28:08+00:00


I will go by train in summer.
Our relatives will take a plane to the Black Sea in summer.
My friend and I will swim to the seaside in summer.
My sister will lie in the sun in summer.
My friend will go boating to the river in summer.
My family will travel around Europe in summer.
Our relatives will travel to the Black Sea this summer.
We will make a trip to Australia.
My classmate will take pictures in Sochi.
My family will spend holidays in the south.
I will show my friend round my city.

___________________________________________________________________

1. They are going to travel to London.
2. I am going to stay at this hotel.
3. He is going to travel about the country.
4. I am going to ask the policeman.
5. I am going to fly to the Caribbean.
6. I am going to spend the weekend in the country.
7. They are going to spend their holidays in Miami.
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-08T09:01:33+00:00


Xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx