Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-07T12:28:22+00:00
My favourite domestic animal is a cat. Its name is Chapa. My cat is very fat and kind. Its head isn’t big. Its neck is short. Its paws are small with big clutches. Its eyes are green and clever. Its ears are small. My cat likes milk and chicken. Most of all Chapa likes to sleep. I think cats are very careful and clever. 

Мое любимое домашнее животное – кот. Его зовут Чапа. Мой кот очень толстый и добрый. У него небольшая голова. Его шея короткая. Его лапы маленькие с большими когтями. Его глаза зеленые и умные. Его ушки маленькие. Мой кот любит молоко и цыплят. Больше всего Чапа любит спать. Я думаю, коты очень аккуратные и умные
Лучший Ответ!
  • 11kam
  • середнячок
2013-12-07T12:38:01+00:00
I have a pet. It's a cat and his name is Felix. I really love my cat. He is kind and really love to play different games. He is always hungry, I feed him a lot of time a day but despite this he is not fat. He is really talkative and cute. I love him