Напишите пожалуйста сочинение Fast food better than ordinary restaurant
очень нужно заранее спасибо!!! 9-11 предложений

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-07T09:55:32+00:00
 Fast food is very popular and saves time for busy working people.  Homever,many experts say that it is not completely healthy.  Nowadays many people are find of fast food. But others consider such products to be harmful for health. And I stick to the second point of view 
  So there is no doubles that fast food is a great invention of people. First and foremost it is very delicious. Fast food is famous for it's wonderful baste. That's why all these hamburgers free potato,cola,ice-cream and chicken ralls are so popular among children and teens. One ,are point for is the convemience of fast food. I saves your money and time. Excelent variant  for those case when you are in a hurry. This quality makes fast food very suitable for busy and hardworki/ Незнаю,то или не то.


  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-07T10:31:56+00:00
Fast food restaurantsFast Food Restaurants (FFD) are popular all over the world . In Britain aiso there are Fast Food Restaurants . the food we eat there is - hamburgers and cheseeburgers, a pie and a milkshake or coke. These restaurants are not ordinary ones. there aren't  any waiters . You order you food at the counter and pay for it at the same time . You get your food in bag or a box . There aree no plates , knives , forks or spoons there  .You eat your meal . Then you throw bags and boxes and cups away .  FFRs are very popular with young people  . They can eat very quickly there . They can eat whan they want : FFRs are open from 10 a.m. to 12 p. m . Some people criticize these restaurants .  They say there are not many tables but a lot of people .  But is not that because FFRs are popular!