Составить семь вопросительный предложений на английском , к предложению They dont want to learn French.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-06T22:14:57+04:00
Why don't they want to learn French?
What don't they want to learn?
Who don't want to learn French?
What don't they want to do?

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-07T00:45:59+04:00
The don't want to learn French, do they ?
Do they want to learn French?
What don't they want to do?