Стефан ученик. Сейчас у него каникулы. Что он теперь может не делать?

ну типа: рано не вставать, домашку не делать и т.п.

подскажите, пожалуйста, хотя бы на русском, я сама переведу)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-01-27T21:41:26+04:00

Можно так начать:

У Стефана начались каникулы. Теперь он може отоспаться, ведь в школу не надо. Ещё он может поиграть с друзьями во дворе - свободного времени тепеть много. Не надо делать уроки. Также он может ложиться спать позже обычного режима. Он может поехать на экскурсии в любое время дня.

 

 Stefan a vacation has begun. Now it can sleep off, after all in school it is not necessary. Still it can play with friends in a court yard - a free time now much. It is not necessary to do lessons. Also it can go to bed after a usual mode.It can go at excursion at any time.

2012-01-27T21:43:44+04:00

Stephan is a  pupil. He is on holidays now.He needn*t get up early, do homework, write compositions,  have additional lessons, find nessersary information in internet, read special books for lessons