Раскройте скобки очень надо пожалуйста сегодня оч нужно спасибо заранее

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2013-12-05T19:04:04+00:00


1 plays, is playing 2 do they speak, is he speaking 3 speaks, is speaking 4 tells, is telling 5 drive, are driving 6 wears, is wearing 7 do, know, am doing 8 watches, is watching 9 Do you eat, are eating 10 adores, is wearing и дальше так же


2013-12-05T19:26:23+00:00
1. plays  is playing
2.  speak  is speaking
3.  speak  is speaking
4.  tells  is telling
5.  drive  are driving
6.  wears  is wearing
7.  do  know    am doing
8.  watches    is watching
9.  eat    are eating
10.  adores    is wearing
11.  does not understand      is explaining
12  is saying    loves
13.  do not recognize    is giving
14.  do not drink    are drinking
15.  hear  wants  are living
16.  feel  is having
17.  feel    am feeling
18.  feel  is noticing
19. hates  is raining
20. think    are trying
21.  takes  are selling
22. leaving  starts
23.  opens
24.  is working
25.  hurry  is leaving