1. Часы показывают 8ч 15мин

2. Показывают 5 часов.

3. Показывают 3ч 45мин

4.Показывают 6ч 30 мин

5 Показывают 9ч 45 мин

6. Показывают 7ч 33 мин

7. Показывают 3ч 10 мин

Пример It's five o'clock

используйте если так можно o'clock

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-01-26T14:13:34+00:00

1) It is quarter past eighth o'clock

2) It is five o'clock

3) It is three quarters past three o'clock

4) It is half past six o'clock

5) It is three quarters past nine o'clock

6) It is seven o'clock thirty three minutes

7) It is three o'clock ten minutes

  • ohai
  • новичок
2012-01-26T14:19:36+00:00

1. It's quarter past seven o'slock

2. It's five o' clock 

3. It's quarter to three o' clock

4. It's half past five o'clock

5. It's quarter to nine o'clock

6. It's thirty- three past six o'clock

7. It's ten past two o'clock