СРОЧНО!!!!
Переведите на немецкий язык. Только не через переводчик Google , яндекс и т.д.
Я иду в школу ровно в восемь часов . Мой путь до школы небольшой . По дороге в школу я перехожу дорогу по пешеходному переходу соблюдая при этом правила дорожного движения . Пройдя немного вперёд , мне сново нужно пройти дорогу по пешеходному переходу , смотря при этом по сторонам . Пройдя вперёд примерно пятьдесят метров , я постепенно приближаюсь к перекрёстку . Я дожидаюсь зелёного сигнала светофора и перехожу дорогу по зебре смотря при этом по сторонам . Затем мне остаётся пройти одну маленькую дорогу около школы .

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • fleg
  • середнячок
2013-12-04T16:45:41+00:00
I go to school exactly at eight o'clock . My way to school small . On a road in school I go across a road on the zebra crossing observing the rules of travelling motion here . Passing a bit forward, to me сново it is needed to pass a road on the zebra crossing, looking here on parties . Passing forward approximately fifty meters, I approach crossing gradually . I wait for the green signal of traffic-light and go across a road on a zebra looking here on parties . Then I need to pass one little road near school .

I go to school at eight o'clock . My way to a small school . On the way to school I cross the road at a pedestrian crossing observing traffic rules . Going forward , I again need to pass a road at a pedestrian crossing , looking around . Going forward about fifty meters , I am slowly coming to an intersection . I'm waiting for a green signal of a traffic light and turn the road at the Zebra crossing looking around . Then I can take one little street near the school .
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-04T16:46:32+00:00
 Ich gehe in die Schule eben um acht Uhr. Meinen Weg bis zu der Schule klein. Nach dem Weg in die Schule gehe ich den Weg nach dem Fußgängerüberweg befolgend dabei über korrigierte die Reisebewegungen. Ein ist ein wenig es vorwärts, ich сново muß den Weg nach dem Fußgängerüberweg, schauend dabei nach den Seiten gehen. Пройдя vorwärts ungefähr fünfzig der Meter, werde ich mich allmählich der Kreuzung genähert. Ich erwarte das grüne Signal der Ampel und ich gehe den Weg nach dem Zebra schauend dabei nach den Seiten über. Dann bleibt es mir übrig, einen kleinen Weg neben der Schule zu gehen.