What are you doing (do), Sara?
I...(write) a leter to Pete.
But yoyu can t write!
That s OK Mum. Pete can t
пожалуйста помогите

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2013-12-04T20:55:22+04:00


What are you doing, Sara?
I'm writing a leter to Pete.
But you can t write!
 That's OK Mum. Pete can t

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-05T00:28:12+04:00
- What are you doing, Sara?
- I'm writing a letter to Pete.
- But you can't write!
- That's OK, Mum. Pete can't
read.