Choose the right word for each gap:What, when, where. .....does your sister get up?
......does she do then?
......does she go after breakfast?
......does she came home from school?
....does she do at three o'clock?
.....does she go swimming?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-04T15:45:08+00:00
When does your sister get up?
Where does she go after breakfast?
When does she came home from school? 
What 
does she do at three o'clock?
When 
does she go swimming?
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-04T15:47:23+00:00


What does she do then?
Where does she go after breakfast?
When does she came home from school?
What does she do at three o'clock?
When or where does she go swimming?