SOS SOS SOS SOS SOS
простое прошедшее время
надо эти предложения поставить в -;+;?;и вопросу wh
-We(to do) our homework.
+
-
?
(wh)
Tim ( to ring) him
+
-
?
(wh)
my mother(tobuy)me a book
+
-
?
(wh)

2
вижу
- отрицательное + положителное
wh спец вопросы пример who
? простой вопрос
Олесь поняла ?

Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-04T19:30:57+04:00
+ We did our homework
- We did not do our homework
? Did we do our homework?
Who do our homework?
+ Tim rang him
- Tim did not ring him
 Did Tim ring him?
Who to ring him?
+ My mother bought me a book.
- My mother did not buy me a book
 Did my mother buy me a book?
Who did buy me a book.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-04T19:56:04+04:00
+ We did our homework.
-  We didn't do our homework.
? Did we do our homework?
   What did you do?
+ Tim rang him.
-  Tim didn't ring him.
? Did Tim ring him?
   Who rang him?
+ My mother bought me a book.
-  My mother didn't buy me a book.
? Did my mother buy me a book?
   What did my mother buy me?