Ответы и объяснения

  • bindy
  • середнячок
2013-12-04T13:01:34+00:00
Some,Colombo, tourists,a hour, a bar of soup,pair of designer jeans, Sri Lanka, countries, this, the dress , men 
izvini 2 oi ne smogla 
Лучший Ответ!
  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2013-12-04T15:47:21+00:00


Some, Colombo, tourists, an hour, a bar of soap (не soup, здесь в книге опечатка, это случается иногда), a pair of designer jeans, Sri Lankans, countries, this, the, dresses, men,
Part 3 -, the, the, an, The, a, The, the, the, a, -