Переведите предложения на англ.
1) Между кроватью и шкафом находится новый диван, напротив большого окна с красивыми занавесками.
2) Мы уже убрали в комнате и украсили к рождеству.
3) Я ещё не помыл посуду, но накормил собаку.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-03T15:50:28+00:00
1) Between the bed and the closet is a new sofa, in front of large windows with beautiful curtains.2) We have already cleaned the room and decorated for Christmas.3) I have not washed the dishes, but fed the dog.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-03T15:51:12+00:00
1. Between the bed and closet is a new sofa, in front of a large window with beautiful curtains.
2.
We have already cleaned the room and decorated for Christmas.
3.I have not washed the dishes, but fed the dog.