Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-02T23:14:57+04:00
My hobby is .... . I like it because it develop my mind and body. It is interesting for me. My hobby help me to relax after hard school life.
Это в самый раз ! Спасибо \
Пожалуйста ;$
;)
Paulibevasilyev , чт?? HelpS а не help ; develop ?! Неудачный тест
Забыла. Там не сложно к глаголам добавить s
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-02T23:51:10+04:00
My hobby is playing tennis. I like it and I usually go
to tennis club. do you like tennis? write me soon.
Maybe we can have playing together. thank you