Вставить предлоги:

Предлоги:at, about, with, over, on, of,up.

Текст: I think teenagers all ... the world have the same problems. As for me, I get along ... other students in my class rather well. They don't call me ... names, they help me if I need ... any help. I have no problems ... my parents, too. I can invite any friends ... home. What I,m really fed ... ... is sharing a room ... my younger brother. Sometimes I get so angry ... him! My parents aren't happy ... his marks ... school. So I have to take care ... him. I'm depressed ... doing his homeworkwith him every day. If I don't help him, my parents won't allow ... me to go out ... Saturday evening.

Пожалуйста если можно перевести, переведите. Большое спасибо. Желательно побыстрее...

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-01-22T20:17:44+04:00

I think teenagers all (over) the world have the same problems. As for me, I get along (with) other students in my class rather well. They do not tease me, they help me if I need any help. I have no problems (with) my parents, too. I can invite any friends (at) home. What I,m really fed (about)-is sharing a room (with) my younger brother. Sometimes I get so angry (with) him! My parents aren't happy (about) his marks (at) school. So I have to take care (of) him. I'm depressed (of) doing his homeworkwith for him every day. If I don't help him, my parents won't allow me to go out (on) Saturday evening.


предлоги вставил и исправил ошибки.

2012-01-22T20:23:02+04:00

1.over

2with

3.on

4.of

5.with

6.at

7.of

8.with

9.angry at

10.

11/at

12.about

13.of

14.to

15.on