Напишите 5 предложений о том что вы делали\не делали,когда были маленькой:
Example: I used to ride a bike when I was little.
I didn'use to travel much when I was little

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-01T15:11:12+04:00
1) I used to jump rope when i was little. 
2) I used to play with dolls when I was little.
3) I didn`use to not go abroad when i was little.
4) I used to play snowballs when i was little.
5) I didn`use to play with cars when i was little.


2013-12-01T15:48:32+04:00
I didn*t use to read a lot.i didn*t use to swim a lot.i used to run a lot.i used to play some games a lot.i use to jump a lot