I a pupil
he is a pilot
she is a doctor
we are school-childrens нужно эти предложения сделать вопросительными и отрицательными

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-01T12:02:08+04:00
Am I a pupil?
I am not a pupil.
Is he a pilot?
He is not a pilot.
Is she a doctor?
She is not a doctor.
Are we school-children?
We are not school-children.
2013-12-01T12:03:57+04:00
1. Am I a pupil?
I am not a pupil.
2. Is he a pilot?
He is not a pilot.
3. Is she a doctor ?
She is not a doctor.
4. Are we scholl-children?
We are not school-children.
1. Am I a pupil?
I am not a pupil.
2. Is he a pilot?
He is not a pilot.
3. Is she a doctor ?
She is not a doctor.
4. Are we scholl-children?
We are not school-children.