Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-30T12:58:16+04:00
Her name is Olga . She is 14 years old. Her mother is Elena, Her father's name is Alexandr . She has brother and sister. And small rabbit . She is tall , her hair is wavy . Her eyes are dark . Olga is beautiful girl:)
2013-11-30T13:15:23+04:00
Her name is Olga. She is 15 years old. She is a tall and slim girl. She is really pretty. She has got long blond hair. Her eyes are blue. She is a snub-nosed. She has got a bushy eyebrows. Her lips are thin. She is always well-dressed. Right now she is wearing a blue dress with low-heeled shoes.