Make up sentences. Write them down.
1.did/out/He/yesterday/not/go/friends/his/with?
2.photos/like/taking/Do/you.?
3.brother/part/is/the/martch/in/going/to/football/take/My?
4.she/Does/the/at/weekend/go/to/country/the?
5.are/What/you/do/to/going/week/next?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-30T11:55:16+04:00
1. He did not  go out with his friends yesterday.
2. Do you like taking photos?
3. My brother is going to take part in the football match.
4. Does she go to the country  at the weekend?
5. What are you  going to do  next week ?






2013-11-30T11:59:02+04:00
1. He did not go out with his friends yesterday.
2. Do you like taking photo?
3. My brother is going to take part in the football match.  
4. Does she go to the country at the weekend?
5. What are you going to do next week?