Помогите составить 5 типов вопросов по английскому языку!)
(общий,специальный,альтернативный,разделительный,вопрос к подлежащему)
Помогите составить все эти вопросы к одному ЛЮБОМУ предложению которые вы придумаете.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-30T10:51:37+04:00
The boys play football after school every day.
1. Do the boys play football after school every day?
2. Do the boys play football or tennis after school every day?
3. When do the boys play football? How often do the boys play football?
4. Who plays football after school every day?
5. The boys play football after school every day, don't they?
2013-11-30T11:01:18+04:00
Вчера моя мама приготовила вкусный торт.
My mother cooked a delicious cake yesterday.  
My mother cooked a delicious cake yesterday, didn`t she
Did my mother cook a delicious cake yesterday?  
Did my mother cook a delicious cake or pasta yesterday?
What did my mother cook yesterday?  
Who cooked a delicious cake yesterday?