напиши пять своих желаний,которые ты хотел бы загадать в новогонюю ночь.образец:I would like to visit USA(США).

1)

2)

3)

4)

5)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-01-19T21:13:19+04:00

1) I would like to go to camp.

2) I would like to see the Eiffel Tower.

3) I would like to get a nice present.

4) I would like to teach well

5) I would like to get a million dollars.

2012-01-19T22:10:19+04:00

i would like to spent this night with my friends

i would like to watch an interesting christmas moovie

i would like to get a good present

i would like to have fun

i would like to eat a lot of sweets