Придумайте 2 активных залога и преобразуйте в пассивный залог

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-28T21:56:34+04:00
1)I washed my car yesterday
Yesterday my car was washing by me

2)They always invite her to the party
She is always invited to the party


2013-11-28T21:59:43+04:00
1) Columbus discovered America.
America was discovered by Columbus.
2) They provide students with textbooks.
Students are provided with textbooks.