Добавте к предложению окончание не так ли, не правдали.

пример Linda Silvester speaks Franch,...?

__Linda Silvester speaks franch?doesnt she?

1)Linda will arange the students exchange,...?

2)your parents were not at the cinema yesterday,...?

3)Denis can play the guitar,...?

4)We are not going to write her a letter,...?

5)You have a lot of friends,...?

6)Some members of his football team gave an interview to youth magazine,...?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-01-19T17:52:45+04:00

1)Linda will arange the students exchange, will not she ?

2)your parents were not at the cinema yesterday, were they?

3)Denis can play the guitar, can' t he?

4)We are not going to write her a letter, are we?

5)You have a lot of friends, have not you?

6)Some members of his football team gave an interview to youth magazine, did they?

2012-01-19T19:08:27+04:00

Linda will arange the students exchange, will not she ?your parents were not at the cinema yesterday, were they?Denis can play the guitar, can' t he?We are not going to write her a letter, are we?You have a lot of friends, have not you?Some members of his football team gave an interview to youth magazine, did they?