пожалуста помогите родные мои
пажалуста
Сейчас

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-28T21:08:34+04:00
1-3,5....2-8.....3-1,4,8.....4-3.......5-5,7.....6-7......7-2.......8-7.....9-3,4.....10-1,4.....11-2,3.....12-4,5,8.....13-4,8. В общем до тире стоит номер животного, а после место животного.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-28T21:22:11+04:00
Crocodiles live at the rivers
camels - in the deserts
eagles - in the mountains
whales - in the seas and oceans
sheep - at a farm
horses - in the country
dolphins - in the seas and oceans
hens - at a farm
monkeys - in the trees
pandas - in the zoo
sharks - in the seas and oceans
rhinos - in the zoo
tortoises - in the seas and oceans