впишите в пропуски some или any:

2. I haven't got ------ homework today.

3. John hasn't got -------- CDs.

4. There aren't ------- cars in the street.

5. There is ------ sugar in the bowl.

6. Are there ------- apples on the tree?

7. Jane has got -------- money in her purse.

8. Is there ----- bread in the cupboard?

9. Are there -------- children in the park?

10. We are early. We have ------ time.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-28T17:59:26+04:00
2013-11-28T18:00:07+04:00