Составте вопросы к этим предложениям
Think i was
My mother and my sister was were with meIt was a happy time
people was friendly there
заранее перевод
Думаю, что я был. Моя мать и моя сестра были со мной .Это было счастливое время .люди были доброжелательны там.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-28T14:52:18+04:00
Why my mother and sister were with with me?
Who was happy?
who was thinking that he was?


2013-11-28T14:53:22+04:00
Why my mother and sister were with with me?
Who was happy?
who was thinking that he was?
ага капировать и я могу не буду спасибо ставить