Задание:Think of a magic country and write about it. This model will help you Вот пример вместо трёх точек вставьте слова:Lets travel to ... ! It is (old/young) and (big/smail). It has got ... states. The carital is ... . On the flag of the country you can see ... . Its symbol is ... . There are a lot of interesting places: ... . In this country you can try new food: ... .

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-01-18T14:50:29+04:00

Lets travel to magic country!(ну или можешь придумать и написать своё название волшебной страны)It is old and big.It has got many states.слово carital ты по ходу неправильно написал я такого не знаю прости.On a flag of country you can see a big and small stars.this symbol is stands for courage and bravery of this country.There are a lot interested places:magical river,hil of lion and mountin of pegas.In this country you can try new food:strawberry-watermelon,peach-plum and apple-orange!This country is fantastical!!!

2012-01-18T15:58:56+04:00

Lets travel to one interesting place ! It is old and big kingdom. It has got a lot of states. The capital is wonderful city called Dreamtown.( ну или сам придумай название) On the flag of the country you can see flying birds . Its symbol of freedom . There are a lot of interesting places: beautiful gardens with speaking trees and flowers, rivers with amazing fish, ancient castles and towers. In this country you can try new food, which you have never seen. It's land of your dream, it's fantastic land.