.(( Read and say true or false Example{ All animals and birds with wings can fly -False Penguins have got wings but they can't fly] 1.All animals with sharp teeth can hunt 2.All big animals are dangerus 3.All wild animals are dangerous 4. All animals with long long can jump well Это было само задание.sos помогите

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-01-16T08:10:14+04:00

 Penguins have got wings but they can't fly-True

1)All animals with sharp teeth can hunt-false

not all animals with sharp teeth can hunt

2)All big animals are dangerous-false

not all big animals are dangerous

3)All wild animals are dangerous-false

limurs aren't dangerous

4)All animals with long .... can jump well-false

 

2012-01-16T10:37:31+04:00

All animals and birds with wings can fly -false

Penguins have got wings but they can't fly - true

1.All animals with sharp teeth can hunt - false

2.All big animals are dangerus - false

3.All wild animals are dangerous - false

4. All animals with long long can jump well - false

 

Все животные и птицы с крыльями могут летать - Неправда.

У пингвинов есть крылья, но они не могут летать - Правда.

1. Все животные с острыми зубами могут охотиться - Неправда.

2. Все большие животные опасны - Неправда.

3. Все дикие животные опасны - Неправда.

4. Все животные с длинными (ногами?) могут подскочить хорошо -Неправда.