Перепишите
следующий текст в прошедшем вре­мени.


On Tuesday I
get up at half past six. I go to the bathroom and wash my hands and
face and clean my teeth. Then I dress, go to the kitchen and cook
breakfast for my family. At half past seven my son gets up and has
breakfast. I have breakfast with my son. My son eats a sandwich and
drinks a cup of tea. I don't drink tea. I drink coffee. After
breakfast my son leaves home for school. I don't leave home with my
son. On Tuesday I don't work in the morning. I work in the afternoon.
In the evening I am at home. My husband and my son are at home, too.
We rest in the evening. My son watches TV, my husband reads
newspapers and I do some work about the house. At about eleven
o'clock we go to bed.


2
Комментарий удален
On Tuesday I got up at half past six. I went to the bathroom and washed my hands and face and cleaned my teeth. Then I dressed, went to the kitchen and cooked
breakfast for my family. At half past seven my son got up and had
breakfast. I had breakfast with my son. My son ate a sandwich and
drank a cup of tea. I didn't drink tea. I drank coffee. After
breakfast my son left home for school. I didn't leave home with my
son. On Tuesday I didn't work..
...

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-26T15:23:50+04:00
On Tuesday I got up at half past six. I went to the bathroom and washed my hands and face and cleaned my teeth. Then I dressed, went to the kitchen and cooked breakfast for my family. At half past seven my son got up and had breakfast. I had breakfast with my son. My son ate a sandwich and drank a cup of tea. I didn't drink tea. I drank coffee. After breakfast my son left home for school. I didn't leave home with my son. On Tuesday I didn't work in the morning. I worked in the afternoon. In the evening I was at home. My husband and my son were at home, too. We rested in the evening. My son watched TV, my husband read newspapers and I did some work about the house. At about eleven o'clock we went to bed.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-26T15:26:17+04:00


On Tuesday I got up at half past six. I went to the bathroom and washed my hands and  face and cleaned my teeth. Then I dressed, went to the kitchen and cooked  breakfast for my family. At half past seven my son got up and had  breakfast. I had breakfast with my son. My son ate a sandwich and  drank a cup of tea. I didn't drink tea. I drank coffee. After  breakfast my son left home for school. I didn't leave home with my  son. On Tuesday I didn't work in the morning. I worked in the afternoon.  In the evening I was at home. My husband and my son were at home, too.  We rested in the evening. My son watched TV, my husband read  newspapers and I did some work about the house. At about eleven  o'clock we went to bed.