Помогите пожалуйста, мне нужно написать 6 предложений о погоде которое нравится на ваше усмотрение.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-01-15T14:25:27+00:00

I enjoy the warm spring WEATHER.when the sun shines, the birds are singing and blowing a cool breeze.Sunny day lifts the mood.Fragrant flowers DENUNCIATION your wonderful smell.THIS WARM DAY presents us with its surprises.This wonderful WEATHER CONTINUES

2012-01-15T14:40:17+00:00

Weather - set of values of meteorological and atmospheric phenomena observed at a given time in a given point in space. The concept of "weather" refers to the current state of the atmosphere, as opposed to the concept of "climate", which refers to the average of the atmosphere over a long period of time. If there are no updates, then the term "weather" is understood the weather on Earth. Weather conditions occur in the troposphere (lower atmosphere) and the hydrosphere.
Distinguish periodic and aperiodic changes in weather. Periodic changes in the weatherdepends on the diurnal and annual rotation of the Earth.