Помогите с Английским Надо 7 предложений про здоровую пищу.НА АНГЛИЙСКОМ ЯЗЫКЕ!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-25T15:12:37+00:00
1.I eat only healthy food
2.Don`t eat very many sweets
3.My friends like vegetebles
4.I will eat fruits so many,as i can

Ещё 2
7.My perents eat only helthy food
Спасибо
Пожалуйста)
Добавляйся в друзья
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-25T16:39:46+00:00
The healthy food is very important. Everybody knows that fast food slowly destroy our body. Sweat and fatty food make people thick and unhealthy. Everyone must eat meat fish and milky products. If food delicious it doesn’t mean that it useful for your body. You should eat a little but really often. This facts know all the people but not all of them  follow it.