Перепиши предложения, вставляя нужные формы глагола to be (am, is, are)
1. It... a rose. It... red. 2. You... in Rome. 3. Rete...in Mpscow. 4. Where... eou from? 5. Where... Dolly from? 6. We... in Moscow. 7. My name... Olga. I... from Moscow.
Помогите пожалуйста!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-25T09:14:21+00:00
1. It is a rose. It is red. 2. You are in Rome. 3. Rete is in Moscow. 4. Where are you from? 5. Where is Dolly from? 6. We are in Moscow. 7. My name is Olga. I am from Moscow.
2013-11-25T09:19:28+00:00