Исправь ошибки - зачеркни лишнее слово.
1. I am like History.
2. My the favouorite subject is Maths.
3. He is 9 years.
4. Whats is your phone number?
5. I dont have the Geography at school.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-24T15:11:25+04:00
1. I  like History.
2. My  favouorite subject is Maths.
3. He is 9.
4. Whats  your phone number?
5. I dont have Geography at school.
2013-11-24T15:50:30+04:00
Лишнее предложение под номером 2. MY THE FAVOURITE SUBJECT IS MATHS.