Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-01-11T14:54:52+00:00

I like the warm and sunny weather. In warm weather, you can ride a bike, run, play with a kite. I would like a sunny day swim in the river. In the summer I wear a swimsuit. Sometimes I wear shorts and a t-shirt. I love the summer weather.

тут не 8-10 предложений, но что смогла.

there is not 10/08 proposals, but that could not.

2012-01-11T15:06:11+00:00

I like the sunny weather.You can do a lot of things:ride a bike,go out with friend and have fun outside.I cant stand hot weather,usually in summer i always want to drink and i cant stay much time outside because its immposible.I think the sunny weather is the best not so cold and not so hot.You dont have headache and you enjoy the weather!