Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-24T08:39:43+00:00
Play tennis
drink juice
have breakfast
wash hands and face
clean teeth
Комментарий удален
1. clean teeth 2/ play tennis 3/ wash hands and face 4/have breakfast 5/ drink juice
Комментарий удален
3 задание : You must eat fruits and vegetables and you mustnt eat unhealthy food
Комментарий удален
2013-11-24T08:49:33+00:00
1)Martin clean teeth in the morning
2)Nick can play tennis well
3)we mast wash hand our face. ...
4)l'm hungry.let's have breakfast
5)Pam likes to drink orange juice