Answer the questions with thue answers

1)What have you got in your bag?
2)What have you got in your classroom?
3)What have you got on your desk?
4)What have your got on the wall?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-23T15:00:06+04:00
1)What have you got in your bag? I have got my books and copybooks in my bag.
2)What have you got in your classroom? I have got desks, chairs and a blackboard in my classroom.
3)What have you got on your desk? I have got a pencil-box on my desk.
4)What have your got on the wall?
On the wall we have got a map.
2013-11-23T15:02:52+04:00
1)What have you got in your bag? I have got my books and copybooks in my bag.
2)What have you got in your classroom? I have got desks, chairs and a blackboard in my classroom.
3)What have you got on your desk? I have got a pencil-box on my desk.
4)What have your got on the wall?
On the wall we have got a map.