Помагите пожалуста нужно точно перевести на английский язык желательно без переводчика утром я просыпаюсь заправляю постель чищю зубы умываюсь завтракаю в 11 часов иду в школу учусь в школе я 6 часов прихожу домой мою руки ем вечером смотрю телевизор и играю в комьпьютер и ложусь спасть

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-22T17:47:25+04:00
In the morning,fill the bed, clean teeeth,wash up,have breakfast, at 11 o'clock go to school, learn at school, I come home at 6 o'clock, clean my hands, have lunch, watch TV and play computer games and go to bed
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-22T19:04:00+04:00
In the morning I wake up, make my bed, brush my teeth, wash my face, have  breakfast. At 11 o'clock I go to school, study at school to 6 p.m. Then I come back home, wash my hands, have dinner. In the evening I watch TV, play computer games and go to bed.