Fill in correct word: 'another', 'other', 'others', 'the other'. 1 My mum has got two fur coats, but she wants to buy ... one. 2 Tania has four belts. One of them is white. ... are black.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-01-07T17:06:23+00:00

My mum has got two fur coats, but she wants to buy another one. Tania has four belts. One of them is white. Others are black.

2012-01-07T17:36:46+00:00

My mum has got two fur coats, but she wants to buy another one.

Tania has four belts. One of them is white.  Others are black . 

думаю так