увртинка приложена
картинка
ok
Комментарий удален
ну там не правильно

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • zorbing
  • Ведущий Модератор
2013-11-21T12:34:39+00:00


1. When you buy some fish, put it into the fridge, otherwise it will spoil.
2. These shoes don't match a silk dress.
3. Tom continued talking about his adventuries, but nobody listened to him.
4. I would like to watch a documentary film about animals, will you switch on Channel 5?
5. The members of the "Save Nature" society take part in a great number of activities to keep our area clean.
2013-11-21T12:43:14+00:00


1)When you buy some fish,put it into the fridge,otherwise it will spoil
2)These shoes don't match a silk dress
3)Tom continued talking about his adventures,but nobody listened to him
4)I would like to watch a documentary film about animals,will you switch on channel 5?
5)The members of the"Save Nature" society take part in a great number of activities to keep our area clean