1lena stayed in bed in the morning because....

a)she didn"t want to get up early

b)she didn"t feel well

c)she didn"t have to go to school

2 lena"s mother decided to bring her lemon tea becouse....

a) lena had summer holidays

b)lena had a lot to do

c)lena had a sore throat

please

помогите пожалуйста очень надо

заранее спасибо

2
Что нужно сделать?
нужно найти правильный ответ (например с)

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-20T14:33:12+04:00


 1)becouse she didn"t feel well 2) becouse  Lena had a sore throat
2013-11-20T14:49:52+04:00


1) she didn"t feel well
2) c)lena had a sore throat