вставте выделенные слова в пропуски.
important, original, foreign, future, language.

why do i study english ...1...? this questions is ...2... to me.

i plan to study at a ...3... university and most of educational information is in English, so the knowledge of this language is necessary for me.


i will be able to read my favourite books in the ...4..., to watch films without translation, to understand TV and radio programs in English.

english language is my ...5... it will make my world more interesting and pleasant.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2011-12-24T20:48:04+00:00



1. language

2. important

3. foreign

4. original

5. future

2011-12-24T21:19:43+00:00



1)Why do I study english language? 2) This questions is important to me. 3) I plan do study at a foreign university and most of educational information is in English, so the  knowledge of this language is necessary for me. 4) I will be able to read my favourite books in the original, to watch films without translation, to understand TV and radio programs in English. 5) English language is my future it will make my world more interesting and pleasant.