Как написать на английском :
1.Напротив шкафа стоит кровать
2.По середине комнаты лежит ковёр , его узор похож на сад.
3.На стене рядом с окном висит краивая картина .
4.На потолке висят 4 оранжевых лампы.

2
In my room there is a wardrobe , he stands with компьтером
у меня почти так)
ой всее
я задачу выстовила помоги плиз по физике
я слаба в физике) полный ноль .

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-19T19:02:58+04:00
1. Opposite the cabinet's stay the bed.
2. In the middle of the room lay a carpet, its pattern is similar to the garden.
3. On the wall next to the window hangs a beautiful picture .
4. On the ceiling hang four orange lights.
5. 
In my room is a closet, he is standing next to computer.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-19T19:04:42+04:00
In front of the Cabinet, there is a bed.2)By the middle of the room carpet , his pattern like garden..3)On tOn the ceiling hang 4 orange lamp.he wall near the window hangs краивая picture .4)