прошу вас помогите мне решить!плиз. а в задании 4 нужно написать вопросы к которым даны ответы

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-19T14:54:43+04:00
1.
Bedroom, Kitchen, bathroom, window, door, hall, living room, toilet. 
2. 
1.) Is
2) Are
3) Are
4) Is
5) are
4. Are there two books in the bag?
    Are there any armchairs in the bedroom?
     Is there a clock on the wall?
     Is there a TV set in your room?
     Is there a shelf next to the fireplace?
2013-11-19T15:07:24+04:00
1 bedroom, kitchen, bathroom, window, door, hall, living room, toilet. 
2
1 Is
2 Are
3 Are
4 Is
5 Are
4   Are there two books in the bag?
    Are there any armchairs in the bedroom?
     Is there a clock on the wall?
     Is there a TV set in your room?
     Is there a shelf next to the fireplace?