ПЕРЕВЕДИТЕ ПОЖАЛУЙСТА!!!

компьютер является важной вещью в моей жизни. у него есть как плюсы, так и минусы. плюсами является то, что он помогает мне в учебе, можно просматривать разные фильмы, прослушивать разную музыку, общаться с друзьями, и поиграть в игры. выходя в интерет с компьютера я могу почитать разные новости и узнать прогноз погоды. Минусы состоят в том что ,компьютер не очень хорошо действует на организм человека .Если слишком долго проводить свое время у компьютера ,то ваше зрение будет по тихоньку портится. Появляется зависимость ,которая плохо влият на человека ,отнимает массу свободного времени . Я провожу у компьютера мало времени,только на все самое нужное .Я считаю это важным открытием для человечества .Главное соблюдать правила ,и проводить определенное колличество времени около него.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-18T17:06:17+04:00
The computer is an important thing in my life. it has both pluses and minuses. The advantage is that it helps me in school , you can view different movies , listen to different music , chat with friends and play games . leaving in interet from the computer I can read different news and the weather forecast . Disadvantages are that the computer is not very good for the human body. If it is too long to spend their time at the computer , your vision will quietly go bad . A dependence that is poorly vliyat per person , takes away a lot of free time. I spend a little time at the computer , only to have all the right . I think this is an important discovery for mankind. Main abide by the rules and spend some time surprising number next to it.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-18T17:13:08+04:00
The computer is an important thing in my life. he has both pluses and minuses. pluses is that it helps me to learn, you can view different movies, listen to different music, chat with friends, and play games. going on the Internet with my computer, I can read different news and weather forecast. The downside is that the computer is not very good for the human body. If too long to spend your time at the computer ,your vision will quietly spoils. A dependence on that bad impact on a person takes up a lot of free time . I spend little time at the computer,only all the necessary .I believe it is important discovery for mankind .The main  observe the rules ,and to spend a certain amount of time about it.