Нужно составить вопрос во времени present simple(настоящее простое время ) можно дополнять
пример:you/go/school? do you go to school?
your father/work/in an office?

your mother/help/you/with/
your
homework?

your
teacher/shout/in class?

your friends/watch/TV/after school?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-18T08:57:56+00:00
Does your father work in an office?
Does your mother help you with your  homework?
Does your teacher shout in class?
Do your friends watch TV after school?
2013-11-18T09:02:55+00:00
Does your father work in an office? Does your mother help you with your homework?Does your teacher shout in class?
Do your friends watch TV after school?